Referencer

Nedenfor kan du se hvilke virksomheder Safetygroup har undervist i førstehjælp og brug af hjertestarter.

  • Banker (4)
    • Alm. Brand Bank Landsdækkende
      Jyske Bank Kalundborg
      Jyske Bank Område Center Øst
      Nordea Lyngby
  • Biblioteker (16)
    • Fredensborg Bibliotek
      Fredericia Bibliotek
      Frederiksberg Hovedbibliotek
      Gentofte Hovedbibliotek
      Glostrup Bibliotek
      Lemvig Bibliotek
      Næstved Bibliotek
      Randers Bibliotek
      Ringsted bibliotek
      Roskilde Universitetsbibliotek
      Silkeborg Bibliotekerne
      Skive Bibliotek
      Stadsbiblioteket i Lyngby
      Trekanten - Bibliotek og Kulturhus
      Vallensbæk Bibliotek
      Varde Bibliotek
  • Brand og Redning (3)
    • Agersø Brandstation
      Københavns Brandvæsen
      Skanderborg Brandvæsen
  • Butikker (5)
    • Frederiksborg Centeret
      Fridolf XL Byg - Rønne & Nexø
      Meding Byggecenter
      Profil Optik Glostrup
      Superbrugsen Klemmensker
  • Byer og Borgerforeninger (56)
    • A/B Margrethehåb - Flemming Seidler
      Aktivitetshuset
      Aktivitetshuset Bispens Brugerråd
      Andelsboligforeningen Bjørnehøjparken
      Andelsforeningen Gudhjem Have
      Arresølund Seniorfællesskab
      Beboerforeningen Hjarnø
      Beboerforeningen Holmboerne
      Bedsted Sogns Borgerforening
      Bjerregrav O. Fussing Beboerforening
      Bjørnø beboerforening
      Bofælleskabet Jonstrup projektet
      Bogø Lokalråd
      Borgerforeningen for Skarp Salling og omegn
      Borgerforeningen Mols
      Bylauget for Kappel og Langø Sogne
      Bønnerup og omegns Borgerforening
      Centerrådet Hou
      Døstrup-Mjolden Borgerforening
      En gruppe omkring Løkken Badehotel
      Fællesudvalget for Jernved
      Føns og Omegns Lokaludvalg
      Greve Borgerhus
      Grønbjerg-Langelund Lokalråd
      Guldborg Fællesråd
      Haderup og Omegns Borgerforening
      Havndal Borgerforening
      Hesnæs Beboerforening
      Hjertestartergruppen (Bælum Borgerforening) Plejehjemmet Møllevangen
      Hvidbjerg Beboerforening
      Højer Lokalråd
      Jegindø Borgerforening
      Klejtrup Bymidte
      Kystparken Kalundborg
      Livøs Beboere
      Lokalrådet for Kalvehave og omegn/Kalvehave Havn
      Lyø Beboer Forening
      Omø Beboer-og grundejer forening
      Peder Lykke Centret
      Projekt 93
      Røsnæs Beboerforening
      Sejerø Hjertestarter Gruppe
      Senior Center Tønder
      Servel Borgerforening
      Skørping Borgerforening
      Svinø Borgerforening
      Sønderbo Borgerforening
      Taastrup Medborgerhus
      Tambohus Bylaug
      Tunø Beboerforening
      Turistforeningen Han Herred
      Turistgruppen i Kramnitse
      Tversted Borger- og Turistforening
      Vandborg Ferring Fælleshus
      Venøboen Beboerforening
      Voldby Beboerforening
  • Campingpladser (2)
    • Guldager Camping
  • Casinoer (1)
    • Casino Copenhagen
  • Dykkercentre og Klubber (5)
    • Dykkerklubben Goblerne
      Dykkerklubben Poseidon Als
      MC Dykkercenter
      Scuba
      Undervandsgruppen Posidon
  • Erhvervsdrivende (64)
    • Aarhus Tech- Vagt og sikkerhed
      Anpartsselskabet af 1.1.2012
      Barfoed Group
      BASF Danmark
      Bestseller
      Bianco Footwear
      Bilcenter Peer Glad A/S
      Blokhus Skudehandel
      Cofman A/S
      Colliander APS
      Danisco
      Datea
      DHL Express Danmark A/S
      DHL Freight
      DSB Salg Region København og Sjælland
      Egetæpper A/S
      Egon Zehner International
      Electrolux Laundry
      Erik Bjørn Kompagni A/S
      Glycom A/S
      Hagemann ErfaForum
      Hansson & Knudsen A/S Odense
      Havndal Bageri
      Helpan
      ISS Facility Service A/S
      Jubo Rustfrit Stål
      Jørgen Friis Poulsen A/S
      Kalundborg Alm. Boligselskab
      Kivex
      Kunsten at redde liv
      Kursuscenter Lunde
      Lego Systems A/S
      Lemvigh Muller
      Lotex A/S
      Lægerne Fisketorvet
      Lægerne i Vildbjerg
      Murerfirma Henrik Carlsen
      Møbeltransport DK
      Nasdaq Omx
      NKT Flexibles
      Nordbornholms Røgeri
      Nordforbrændingen
      Nordic Sugar
      Nuema
      Offshore Guard Services
      Praktiserende Læge Johannes Ravn Christensen
      Q Park
      Scocska
      Skagens Food A/S
      Skovly
      Stansomatic A/S
      Stouby Multihus
      Tandlægecentret Svanen
      Terma A/S
      The Walt Disney Compagny ApS
      Thylander & Compagny
      Trafotek
      Vald. Nielsen Eftf. A/S
      Valdemar Birn A/S
      Verdo Energy
      We Love People
  • Fonde (5)
    • Eksport Kredit Fonden
      Fonden Gjerthuset
      Lions Club Herning
      TrygFonden
      Vækstfonden
  • Forsamlingshuse (4)
    • Forsamlingshuset Nødebo Kro
      Hillerslev Kultur- og Forsamlingshus
      Mern Forsamlingshus
      Støtteforeningen til Andebølle Forsamlingshus
  • Forsikringsselskaber (3)
    • Alm. Brand Bank Landsdækkende
      Topdanmark Ballerup
      Tryg Forsikring
  • Geologiske undersøgelser (1)
    • De Nationale Geologiske Undersøgelser for Danmark og Grønland
  • Idræts- og Sportshaller (212)
    • Aabenraa Svømme & Idrætscenter
      Aakirkeby Hallerne
      Aalestrup Idrætscenter
      Albertslund Idrætsanlæg
      Alhede Hallerne
      Allested -Vejle Hallen
      Als Hallen
      ARENA MIDT Kjellerup
      Arena Syd, Vamdrup Kultur- og Fritidscenter
      Augustenborg Hallerne
      Bellevuehallerne
      Billum Hallen
      Billund Idrætscenter
      Bjergby Hallen
      Bjerringbro Idrætscenter
      Blåvandshuk Idrætscenter
      Boeslunde Halforening
      Bork Hallen
      Bramming Kultur og Fritidscenter
      Brandrupdam Hallerne
      Bredebo Idrætscenter
      Brugerrådet for Ahornhallen
      Brædstrup Sportshaller
      Brøndby Hallen
      Brønderslev Hallen
      Cuben Christiansfeldt
      Dalmose Hallerne
      Dalum Hallerne
      Det Nationale Hestesportscenter Vilhelmsborg
      Det Østjydske Idrætscenter
      DGI Byen Herning
      DGI Hallen
      DGI Huset Århus
      DGI-Byen
      Dianalund Holberg Hallen
      Dronning Ingrid Hallerne
      Dybbølhallerne i Sønderborg
      Ebberup Hallen
      Ebeltoft Idrætscenter
      Ejby Hallerne
      Errindlev Hallen
      Erritsø Hallen
      Eskilstrup Hallerne
      Faaborg Fritidscenter
      Fanø Hallen
      Faxe Hallerne
      Firhøj Hallen
      Frederiksberg Hallen - Sorø
      Frederiksberg Hallerne
      Frederiksberg Idrætspark
      Frederiksborg Centeret
      Frederiksværk Hallen
      Gassum Forsamlingshus - Aktivitetshus
      Gentofte Sportspark
      Gigantium
      Gislevhallen
      Gistrup Idrætscenter
      Gladsaxe Sportscenter
      Glostrup Fritidscenter
      Glostrup Idrætscenter
      Glostrup Idrætspark
      GOG Håndbold / Gudmehallerne
      Grauballe Hallen
      Grenaa Idrætscenter
      Gribskov Hallen
      Grænsehallerne Kruså
      Grønbro Hallen
      Gullestrup Hallen
      Gymnastik og Idrætshøjskolen ved Viborg
      Gørding Idræts- og Kulturcenter
      Gørlev Hallen
      Hadsund Hallerne
      Hald Ege Hallen
      Hallen i Højby
      Hallerne i Asnæs
      Hallerne i Vig
      Hammel Idrætscenter
      Hammelev Hallen
      Hammerum Hallen
      Han Herred Fritidscenter
      Haslev Hallerne
      Hedehuset Fritidscenter
      Hedensted Centret
      Helle Hallen
      Helsinge Aktivitets Center
      Herlev Hallerne
      Hermes Hallerne
      Herning Isstadion
      Hjallesehallen
      Hjarbæk Fjord & Golf Center
      Hjortshøj-Egå Idrætsforening / Skærring Hallen
      Hobro Idrætscenter
      Hollænderhallen Dragør
      Horne Lands Hjerteforening Horne Idrætscenter
      Hornsyld Idrætscenter
      Horslunde Idrætsforening
      Humlehøj Hallen
      Hundested Hallen
      Hærvejshallen
      Højen Gymnastik & Idrætsforening
      Høng Hallen
      Idrætscenter Syd
      Idrætscenter Østermarken
      Idrætshallerne Bornholm
      Idrætssekretariatet
      Idrættens Hus
      Ishøj Idræts & Fritidscenter
      Juelsminde Hallen
      Junior Hallen
      Jyderup Hallen
      Jyllinge Hallen
      Kalundborg Hallerne
      KFUM Hallerne
      KIF Centret
      Kildeskov Hallen
      Kloster Hallen
      Køge Hallerne
      Lalandia Centeret
      Langeskov Hallerne
      Langhøjhallen
      Langå Idrætscenter
      Lyng Hallen
      Mandø Centeret
      Mariagerhallen
      Maribo Hallerne
      Midtfyns Fritidscenter
      Munkebo Idrætscenter
      Møns Hallerne
      Mørkøv Hallen
      Nexø Hallen
      Nibe Idræts & Kulturcenter
      Nordlandshallen
      Nordvest Hallen
      Nyborg Idræts & Fritidscenter
      Nykøbing Sjælland Hallerne
      Næstved Hallerne
      Nørre Djurs Hallen
      Nørre Nebel Idrætscenter
      Nørre Snede Hallen
      Nørresundby Idrætscenter
      Nørup Hallen
      Ommersyssel Hallen
      Områdesekretariatet i Tingbjerg
      Oppe-Sundby Stadion
      Ramsø Hallen
      Rantzausminde Hallen
      Rask Mølle Hallerne
      Ravnsborg Hallen
      Ribe Fritidscenter
      Rolfhallen
      Rougsø Hallen
      Rudbjerg Sportsråd / Rudbjerg Hallen
      Ruds Vedby Hallen
      Ryslinge Hallen
      Rækker Mølle Hallen
      Røddinge Centeret
      Rødekro Idrætsforening
      Rødovre Skøjtecenter
      Rønne Idrætshal
      Rørvig Centeret
      Røsnæs Hallen
      Sakskøbing Sportscenter
      Skibby Fritidscenter
      Skærbæk Fritidscenter
      Spøttrup Kulturhal
      Stendyssehallen
      Struer Hallerne
      Sydalshallen
      Sørby Hallen
      Taastrup Idrætscenter
      Taastrup Idrætshaller
      Tangsø Idrætscenter - Bækmarksbro
      Tannisbugthallen Bindslev
      Terndrup Hallen
      Terslev Hallen
      Thy Hallen
      Toftlund Hallerne
      Tommerup Hallerne
      Tornby Hallen
      Trelleruphallen
      Tune Hallerne
      Tuse Næs Hallerne
      Tårnborg Hallen
      Tølløse Hallen
      Tønder Hallerne
      Ulkebøl Hallen
      Ullerslev Kultur & Idrætscenter
      Valby Hallen
      Valdekilde Hørve Fritidscenter
      Vamdrup Kultur & fritidscenter
      Varde Fritidscenter
      Vejen Idrætscenter
      Vemmelev Hallen
      Vestfynshallerne
      Vestjydsk Fritidscenter. Ulfborg
      Videbæk Idræts & Fritidscenter
      Vildbjerg Sports & Kulturcenter
      Vingsted centeret
      Vissenbjerg Hallerne
      Vodskov Hallen
      Vojens Hallerne
      Væggerløse Hallen
      Værløse Hallerne
      Ådalshallen
      Årslev Hallen
      Ølstykke Hallen
      Ørbæk Hallen
      Ørslev Bjerge IF
      Ørum Daugaard Multicenter
      Østbirkhallen/Østbirk Idrætsforening
      Østermarie Hallen på Bornholm
  • IT virksomheder (1)
    • Hewlett-Packard Danmark
  • Jernbaner og Stationer (2)
    • Københavns Hovedbanegård
      Nordjydske Jernbaner
  • Kirker og Menighedsråd (20)
    • Blommelyst Golfklub
      Damsholte Kirke
      Frederiks Kirke (Marmorkirken)
      Gl. Holte sogns menighedsråd
      Grundvigskirken Esbjerg
      Hune Kirke
      Kastelskirken
      Kirkeby Menighedråd
      Københavns Domkirke
      Lomborg Sogneforening
      Nordby Sogns Borgerforening
      Ny Holte sogns menighedsråd
      Ny Sogn Menighedsråd
      Pedersborg Kirke
      Roskilde Domkirke
      Struer Menighedsråd
      Torsted Sogne Forening
      Vor Frue Kirke Aalborg
      Øster Nykirke m.fl.
      Øster Starup Menighedsråd
  • Klubber og Foreninger (215)
    • Aarøsund Bynævn og Fiskeriforening
      Albertslund Golfklub
      Allerslev Ungdoms- og Idrætsforening
      Allerød Tennisklub
      Alrø Borger- og Idrætsforening
      Alssund Golfklub
      Alsted - Fjenneslev G&I
      Ans IF/AIKC
      Bagterp Idrætsforening
      Barrit Kultur & Idrætscenter
      Beder Malling Idrætsforening og Svømmeafdeling
      Birkemose Golfklub
      Blaavandshuk Golfklub
      Boldklubben 1893
      Boldklubben 1909
      Boldklubben af 1973
      Boldklubben Marienlyst
      Bornholmer Garden. Rønne
      Bovbjerg Fyr Støtteforening
      Brande Svømmeklub
      Bredstrup Pjedsted Idrætsforening
      Broby Idrætsforening
      Brædstrup Svømmeklub
      Brøndby Golfklub
      Brøndby Tennisklub
      Bælum Idrætsforening
      Danmarks Badminton Forbund
      Dansk Cykel Union
      Dansk Svømmebadsteknisk Forening
      Dansk Svømmeunion
      De Samvirkede Foreninger, Instutioner & Erhvervsdrivende i Hobro
      Dragsholm Golf Club
      Dragør Golfklub
      DSLF Kolding
      Dybbøl Idræts- og Ungdomsforening
      Egense Rantzausminde Idrætsforening
      Endelave Idrætsforening
      Falster Golf klub
      Farstrup Boldklub
      Farum Familiesvøm
      Fejø Drivkasselaug
      Fodboldklubben B1921
      Folkekirkens Nødhjælp
      Foreningerne i Dyreborg
      Fredensborg Roklub
      Frederikshavn Ishockey Klub.
      Frederikssund Golfklub
      FSFI
      Furesø Golfklub
      Fynslund Boldklub
      Førstehjælpsgruppen
      Ganløse Svømmeklub
      Genner Idrætsforening
      Gentofte Badminton Klub
      Gentofte Tennis Klub
      Gilleleje Boldklub
      Gilleleje Sejlklub
      Gislinge Boldklub
      Gl. Rye Skole/Idrætsforening/Borgerforening
      Grauballe Ungdoms- og Gymnastikforening
      Grenaa Badminton Klub
      Grindsted Idrætsforening
      Gymnastikforeningen Fjelsted Hamdrup
      Gymnastikforeningen Fjelsted Hamdrup
      Gymnastikforeningen U 15 Aalborg
      Gyttegård Golfklub
      Hals Forenede Sportsklubber
      Handicap Svømmeklubben Boblen. Horsens
      Hareskov Værløse Tennisklub
      Harlev Idrætsforening
      Hasle Tennisklub
      HEI Tennis
      Hellerup Idrætsklub
      Helsingør Roklub
      Herlev Ishockey Klub
      Herning Svømmeklub
      Herstedøster Idræts Club
      Hillerød Svømmeklub
      Hillerød Tennisklub
      Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub
      Hjarbæk Fjord Golfcenter
      Hjortespring Golfklub
      Hjortshøj Egå Idrætsforening
      Hjørring Golfklub
      HK Egene
      Holbæk Golfklub
      Holbæk Svømmeklub
      Holte Tennisklub
      Hornbæk Golfklub
      Hornbæk Tennisklub
      Hover Idrætsforening
      Hvidovre badminton klub
      Hvidovre Sejlklub SUSET
      Højbjerg Badminton Klub
      Hørsholm Golfklub
      Hørsholm Rungsted Tennisklub
      Idom IF. Fodboldafdeling. Holstebro
      Idrætsforeningerne i Vipperød
      IF Dannebrog
      IFK- Inlinere
      Jelling Golfklub m.fl.
      Jernholtparken Kalundborg
      Kalundborg Flygninge Netværk
      Kalundborg Gymnastik- og Boldklub
      Kalundborg Svømmeklub
      Kalø Golf Klub
      Kano & Kajakklubben 361
      Karlebo IF. Kokkedal
      Kastrup Sejlklub
      Kerteminde Helse-og Sportsforening
      Klitmøller Idrætsforening
      Kokkedal Idrætsklub
      Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub
      Korup Idrætsforening
      Kværs/Tørsbøl Ungdoms og idrætsforening
      Københavns Badminton Klub
      Københavns Golfklub
      Københavns Idrætsforening
      Københavns Roklub
      Leions Club Herning
      Lindholm Idrætsforening
      LML Sport
      Lystrup IF - Svømmeafdeling
      Løkken Golfklub
      Marstal Idrætsforening
      Middelfart Tennisklub
      Mølleåens Golf Klub
      Nakskov Boldklub
      Natteravnene Gørlev
      Naturvandrene i Rebild
      Nivå-Kokkedal Fodboldklub
      Nord-Als Idrætscenter
      Nordals Svømmeklub
      Nordborg Golf klub
      Nordborg Svømmeklub
      Nustrup Ungdomsforening
      Ny Kappel Boldklub 07
      Nyborg Idræts- og Fritidsforening
      Nykøbing F. Tennisklub af 1898
      Nyvest Centret
      Næstved firmasport
      Næstved Kajak og Canoklub
      Nørhald Golfklub
      Odense Golfklub
      Oksbøl Svømmeklub
      Onsild Idrætsforening
      Otterup Boldklub
      Pandrup Gymnastik og Ungdomsforening
      Salbrovad Håndbold- og Idrætsforening
      Samsø Golfklub
      Seniorklubben Blokhus Golfklub
      SGI-Sædding-Guldager Idrætsforening
      Skagen Idrætsklub
      Skallebølle Sportsklub
      Skandinavian Golfklub
      Skive Atletik & Motionsklub
      Skovgaard/Brovst KFUM IF
      Skovshoved Idrætsforening
      Skårup Idrætsforening SIF
      Skærbæk Mølle Golfklub
      Speedbusters
      Starup Ungdoms- og Idrætsforening
      Stensballegaard Golfklub
      Stokkemakke Ungdomsforening m.fl.
      Strandby Fiskeriforening
      Struer Golfklub
      Svendborg Golfklub
      Svømmeklubben Laksen
      Sydsjællands Golfklub Mogenstrup
      Sytofte Boldklub
      Søndergades Skole & Støtteforening
      Sønderjyllands Golfklub
      Sønderris Sportsklub. Esbjerg
      Søvind Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening og Søvind skole
      Tarup-Paarup Idrætsforening
      Team Danmark
      Team DK Ballerup Super Arena
      Testrup Mårslet Gymnastikforening
      Thurø Sejlklub
      Tisvilde Tennis Klub
      Trelde IF. Fredericia
      Trelleborg Golfklub
      Trørød Tennisklub
      Tved Gymnastik & Idrætsforening
      Tørring Svømmeklub
      Uggerløse Svømmeklub
      Ungdomsborgen Horn/Fårvang Idrætsforening
      Ungerløse Svømmeklub
      Vamdrup Svømmeklub
      Vanløse Idrætsforening
      Varde Golfklub
      Vester Skerninge Tennisklub
      Vinding Ungdoms og Idrætsforening
      Virring-Vitved Ungdoms og Idrætsforening
      Virum-Sorgenfri Tennisklub
      Vivild Idrætsforening
      Vorbasse Svømmeklub
      Værebro Golfklub
      Værløse Svømmeklub
      Ældre hjælper Ældre Vanløse/Grøndal
      Ældre i Bevægelse. Ishøj
      Ærø Turist & Erhvervsforening
      ØIF/11 Kreds - Svaneke
      Ølsted Idrætsforening
      Ølstykke Badmintonklub. Ølstykkehallen
      Ørslev Bjerge IF
      Øster Hornum Idrætsforening
  • Kommunale Bosteder (4)
    • Esbernhus
      Munkegården Avernakø
      Strandbo Kalundborg
      Tølløse Børne og Ungdomspenion
  • Kommunale Institutioner (21)
    • Aabenraa Krisecenter
      Agoraen
      Atkær Centret
      Brenderup Realskole SFO
      Center for Tandregulering
      Fredensborg forsyning
      Jobcentret i Albertslund
      Kalundborg Borgerservice
      Kalundborg Hjemmepleje
      Kalundborg Kommunale Tandpleje
      Retten i Esbjerg
      Riis Friplejehjem
      SFO Kernehuset
      Vammen Pensionistgården
      Ølykkecenteret
  • Kommuner (14)
    • Albertslund Kommune
      Egedal Kommune
      Gentofte Kommune
      Gribskov Rådhus
      Hjørring Kommune
      Kalundborg Kommune
      Københavns Kommune-Kultur og Fritidsforvaltning
      Ledøre-Smørum Kommune
      Nykøbing Rørvig Kommune
      Region Hovedstaden Hillerød
      Region Sjælland
      Solrød Kommune
      Sønderborg Kommune
  • Kulturelle steder (46)
    • Aarhus Teater
      Amalienborgmuseet
      Arbejdermuseet
      Arken
      Aros Pakhus Kunstmuseum
      Bornholms Kunstmuseum
      Den Frie Udstillingsbygning
      Den Fynske Landsby
      Den Gamle By i Århus
      Det Nationalhistoriske Museum på Frederiksborg
      Foreningen Gimle
      Foreningen Kulturhuset
      Frederiksborg Museum
      Havnsø Kulturklub
      Holmsland Idræts-og kulturcenter
      Institutionen Brands
      Ishøj Kultur Café
      Koldkrigsmuseet Stevnsfort
      Kulturcenter Kongensgade 111
      Kulturhuset Teaterbygningen
      Kulturstationen Vanløse
      Kunsten Museum of Modern Art Aalborg
      Morsland Historiske Museum
      Museum Sønderjylland - Sønderborg Slot
      Musik & Teater Værket
      Musik- og Teaterhuset Værket
      Musikhuset Århus
      Musikteater Baltoppen
      Nationalmuseet
      Nationalmuseets Kommandørgård
      Natur Bornholm
      Nivaagaards Malerisamling
      Nordatlantens Brygge
      Odense Bys museer - H.C. Andersens Hus
      Ordrupgaard Museum
      Randers Kulturhus
      Rosenborg Slot
      Skagens Museum
      Statens Museum for Kunst
      Taastrup Kulturcenter
      Tjelecenteret
      Trapholt
      Værket Randers
  • Livredningstjenester (3)
    • Amager Strandpark
      Den Nordsjællandske Kystlivredningstjeneste
      Tryg på Stranden
  • Lufthavne og Flyselskaber (10)
    • Aalborg Lufthavn
      Aarhus Lufthavn A/S
      Billund Lufthavn
      Esbjerg Lufthavn
      Karup Lufthavn A.m.b.a.
      Kulusuk Lufthavn
      Maersk Air
      Odense Lufthavn
      Rønne Lufthavn
      Sønderborg Lufthavn
  • Medicinalvirksomheder (6)
    • Nomeco
      Novo Nordisk
      Novozymes
      Orion Pharma
      Unomedical
  • Medier (6)
    • DR-Byen DR TS Udførelse
      DR-Byen København
      DR-Byen Århus
      GCI Mannow
      Modemagasinet Woman
      TV2 Bornholm
  • Ministerier (3)
    • Civilstyrelsen
      Nordisk Ministerråd
      Skatteministeriet
  • Motions- og Sundhedscentre (26)
    • 6-24 Motion
      Dansk Fitness
      Fitness DK
      Forsvarets Center for Idræt
      Fresh Fitness Esromgade
      Fresh Fitness Ruedlanggaardsvej
      Fresh Fittness Hvidovre
      Fysioform Rønne
      Gundsø Vægttræningsklub
      HealthGroup
      Institut for Human Ernæring
      Korsør Atletik og Motion
      Odsherred Sundhedscenter
      Previa Sundhed
      Running 26
      Rødekro Sundhedscenter
      SATS Danmark
      SATS Kildeskovhallen
      Skanderborg Sundhedscenter
      Sparta Atletik og Motion
      Sport & Eventpark Esbjerg
      SSB Idrætsfabrikken
      Statens Institut for Folkesundhed
      Sundhedshuset Christiania
      Svaneke Lægehus
  • Oplevelsescentre og Haver (20)
    • Den Gamle By i Århus
      Det Historiske Arkæologiske Forsøgscenter i Lejre
      Experimentarium
      Fjord og Bælt. Kerteminde
      Foreningen Cirkus Stjerneskud
      Givskud Zoo
      Hjerl Hedes Frilandsmuseum
      Joboland Bornholm
      Kattegat Centeret
      Knutenborg Safaripark
      Lalandia Centeret
      Middelaldercentret Nykøbing F.
      Midtpunktet Thyholm
      Nordsøen Oceanrium
      Odense Zoologiske Have
      Randers Regnskov
      Tivoli Friheden Århus
      Tycho Brahe Planetarium
      Western Camp
      Zoologisk Have
  • Politi (11)
    • Bornholms Politi
      Københavns Politi
      Københavns Vestegns Politi
      Nordsjællands Politi
      Nordsjællands Politi Station Nord - Helsingør
      Rigspolitiets Udlændingeafdeling
      Ringsted Politi
      Station Bellahøj
      Station City
      Sydøstjyllands Politi
      Ringkøbing Arrest
  • Rederier, Sejlklubber, Havne og Bådelaug (39)
    • Askø Sejlklub
      Bogense Havn og Marina
      Bornholmstrafikken
      Dampskibselskabet NORDEN
      Dampskibsselskabet Thorm A/S
      Danmarks Rocenter
      Egå Marina
      Frederikshavn Marina
      Fåborg Havn
      Grenaa Havn
      Hals Bådelaug
      Hornbæk Havn
      Hou Lystbådehavn
      Hundested Havn I/S
      Hundige Havn
      Kerteminde Jollehavn
      Langelinie Lystbådehavn
      Listed Havn
      Lynæs Havn
      Læsø Bådelaug
      Nexø Havn
      Nivå Havn
      Norsminde Yachtklub og Havn
      Nykøbing Sj. Bådelaug
      Præstø Sejlklub
      Rosenvold Havns Bådelaug
      Rørvig Havn - Daff Rørvig Afdeling
      Rørvig Lystbådehavn
      Sejlklubben Lynetten
      Skovshoved Havn
      Skælskør Havn
      Sneglbjerg SG&I Svømning
      Sundby Havneforening
      Svanemølle Havnen
      Sydfalster Bådelaug
      Taarbæk Sejlklub
      Vedbæk Havn
      Yachtklubben Furesøen
      Nykøbing Sj. Sejlklubben
  • Region (1)
    • Region Hovedstaden
  • Svømmehaller og Badelande (71)
    • Albertslund Svømme og Motionscenter
      Arrild Svømmehal
      Asnæs Svømmehal
      Bjerringbro Idrætspark
      Blåvandshuk Svømmehal
      Bording Friluftsbad
      Bov Svømmehal
      DGI-Byen
      East Kilbride Badet
      Ebeltoft Svømmehal
      Faaborg Svømmehal
      Farum Svømmehal
      Faxe Svømmehal
      Fløng Svømmehal
      Frederiksund Svømmehal
      Furesøbad
      Gladsaxe Svømmehal og Sportscenter
      Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter og Friluftsbad
      Gudhjem Svømmehal
      Herlev Badet
      Herlufholm Svømmehal
      Herning Svømmehal
      Hjortespringbadet
      Holbæk Svømmehal
      Idrættens Hus i Vejle
      Ikast Svømmecenter
      Ishøj Svømmehal
      Kalundborg Svømmehal
      Korsør Svømmehal
      Lalandia
      Lyngby Svømmehal
      Maglegårdsbadet
      Møn Svømmehal
      Nordfalster Svømmecenter
      Nyborg Svømmeland
      Næstved Svømmehal
      Nørresundby - Svømmeland
      Odsherreds Svømme og Idrætshal
      Roskilde Badene
      Rønne Svømmehal
      Sea West
      Slagelse Svømmehal
      Slangerup Svømme og Kulturcenter
      Solrød Svømmehal
      Spjald Svømmehal
      Strib Svømme og Motionscenter
      Støvring Svømmehal
      Svendborg Svømmehal
      Svimmix
      Svømmecenter Nordvest. Silkeborg
      Svømmecenter Terndrup
      Svømmehallen Malik
      Svømmehallerne Bornholm
      Svømmestadion Danmark
      Taastrup Svømmehal
      Team Bade
      Tinglev Svømmebad
      TopCamp Svømmehallen
      Tønder Svømmehal
      Tørring Svømmehal og Idrætscenter
      Ulfborg Svømmecenter
      Varde Svømmelhal
      Vestbadet Brøndby
      Viborg Svømmehal
      Virum Svømmehal
      Vordingborg Svømmehal
      Vorup FB Svømning
      Værløse Svømmehal
      Århus Svømmestadion
      Ølstykke Svømmehal
      Lysholm Badet
  • Trafiksikkerhed (2)
    • FDM - Sjællandsringen
      Rådet for Sikker Trafik
  • Uddannelsesinstitutioner (65)
    • Aabenraa Statsskole
      Baggensensskolen
      Brønshøj Skole
      Dansk Filminstitut
      Dansk Skole Idræt
      DTU
      DTU Adgangskursus
      DTU AQUA
      DTU Bibliotek
      DTU Business
      DTU Byg
      DTU Electrical Engineering
      DTU fødevareinstitutet
      DTU Institut for Systembiologi
      DTU Kemiteknik
      DTU Mekanik
      DTU Miljø
      DTU Nanotech
      DTU Økonomi Center Øst
      Eductor Odense
      Eggerslevmagle Skole
      Fritidshjemmet Solhøjgård
      Gadstrup Skole
      Gerlev Idrætshøjskole
      Greve Bibliotek
      Hærens Officerskole
      IT Universitetet København
      Kalundborg Friskole
      Kalundborg Gymnasium
      Kalundborg Sprogcenter
      Kirke Helsinge Skole
      Kriminalforsorgens Uddannelsescenter
      Kunst og Kulturhøjskolen i Vejle
      LOF Kalundborg
      Nislevgård Efterskole
      Nydamsskolen
      Nørre Gymnasium
      Odense Kommune Uddannelses Center
      Pædagogisk Center i Hvidovre
      Ravnsholtskolen
      Risbjerg Skolen
      Rynkevangsskolen
      Rågelund Efterskole
      Sigrid Undset Skolen
      SIk Sporgcenter Kalundborg
      Sinding Ørremidtpunkt
      Skolen på Herredsåsen
      Skovagerskolen
      Skovgaardsskolen
      Social & Sundhedsskolen i Dianalund
      Sundbyøster Skole
      Sunds Skole
      Synscenter Refnæs
      Thyholm Skole
      Tømmerup Fri-og Efterskole
      Ubberup Højskole
      Venø Efterskole
      Vordingborg Uddannelsescenter
      Århus Dag-& Aftenseminarium
      Århus Tech
      Ørestad Gymnasium
      Østersøens Efterskole
  • Ungdomsskoler (17)
    • Brøndby Ungdomsskole
      Gørlev Ungdomsskole
      Højmarkskolen
      Kalundborg Ungdomsskole
      Lomborg Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole
      Møllevangsskolen
      Rathlouskolen
      Sinding Skole
      Skægkærskolen og Skægkærhallen
      Starup Skole
      Søndermarkskolen, Horsens Kommune
      Tingbjerg Heldagsskolen
      Vejle Ungdomsskole Domus
      Ø. Brønderslev Centralskole
  • Vandrehjem (1)
    • Danhostel Kalundborg